Home
Videos uploaded by user “Exam Videos”
2017 Free Microsoft Certification 70-417 Exam Download - MCSA Windows Server 2012
 
01:51
Together with http://www.pass4itsure.com/70-417.html, you may successfully pass quality inside initially look at. Read More:https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VCzJX4FJVjg Exam A Question No: 40 Your role of Network Administrator at ABC.com includes the management of the Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain named ABC.com. The network includes servers that run Windows Server 2008 R2 Service Pack 1 (SP1) and Windows Server 2012. A server named ABC-Win12Admin runs Windows Server 2012. You use ABC-Win12Admin to administer the Windows Server 2012 servers in the domain. You configure several custom Data Collector Sets on ABCWin12Admin to collect performance log data from network servers. To preserve disk space on ABC-Win12Admin, you need to automate the deletion of performance log data that is more than one week old. What should you do? A. You should modify the Folder Action settings in the properties of the Data Collector Sets. B. You should configure a quota on the folder containing the performance log data using File Server Resource Manager. C. You should configure a disk quota on the volume that contains the folder containing the performance log data. D. You should modify the properties of the %Systemdrive%\PerfLogs folder. Answer: A More Blog Shared:http://www.mlfacets.com/2017/03/02/learn-newest-microsoft-70-417-exam/
Views: 214 Exam Videos
100% Free CompTIA CASP CAS-002 Dumps -CompTIA Advanced Security Practitioner
 
01:31
In the CompTIA CAS-002 Dumps, http://www.pass4itsure.com/cas-002.html will aid them to obtain more details regarding this CompTIA CAS-002 Certification. Read More:https://youtu.be/PyNCK41BG10 QUESTION 28 A completely new class of web-based vulnerabilities has been discovered. Claims have been made that all common web-based development frameworks are susceptible to attack. Proof-of-concept details have emerged on the Internet. A security advisor within a company has been asked to provide recommendations on how to respond quickly to these vulnerabilities. Which of the following BEST describes how the security advisor should respond? A. Assess the reliability of the information source, likelihood of exploitability, and impact to hosted data. Attempt to exploit via the proof-of-concept code. Consider remediation options. B. Hire an independent security consulting agency to perform a penetration test of the web servers. Advise management of any `high' or `critical' penetration test findings and put forward recommendations for mitigation. C. Review vulnerability write-ups posted on the Internet. Respond to management with a recommendation to wait until the news has been independently verified by software vendors providing the web application software. D. Notify all customers about the threat to their hosted data. Bring the web servers down into "maintenance mode" until the vulnerability can be reliably mitigated through a vendor patch. Correct Answer: A Explanation More Link:https://youtu.be/MCGBM117fWA
Views: 563 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot]Preparing for Latest Salesforce Admin ADM-201 Dumps Exam Training 1013Q Offer(1-42)
 
01:51
http://www.pass4itsure.com/ADM-201.html Download Latest Salesforce Admin ADM-201 Dumps Practice Exam, Real Salesforce Admin ADM-201 Dumps Tests With The Knowledge And Skills, Pass Administration Essentials for New Admins. Read More: https://youtu.be/TmqJBpH1qpY QUESTION 1 Inline editing updates the field when A. The field is saved/updated B. When the record is saved/updated C. When the return key is pressed D. None of the above Correct Answer: B Explanation Explanation/Reference: QUESTION 2 If a company opts to use Custom Fiscal Years, they cannot use the standard forecasting option. A. True B. False Correct Answer: A Explanation Explanation/Reference: QUESTION 3 Which of the following are not standard objects? A. Opportunities B. Solutions C. Job Applicants D. Accounts E. Campaigns Correct Answer: C Explanation Explanation/Reference: More Link: https://youtu.be/ZClWnB-rnh4
Views: 937 Exam Videos
Microsoft MCSA/MCSE Exam 70-410 Dumps - Installing and Configuring Windows Server 2012
 
01:51
http://www.pass4itsure.com/70-410.html guarantee you could pass your Microsoft 70-410 Dumps Lifecycle Services Advanced Security certification exam. Read More:https://youtu.be/y5xJFyZjV5c QUESTION 38 A network technician installs Windows Server 2012 R2 Standard on a server named Server1. A corporate policy states that all servers must run Windows Server 2012 R2 Enterprise. You need to ensure that Server1 complies with the corporate policy. You want to achieve this goal by using the minimum amount of administrative effort. What should you perform? A. a clean installation of Windows Server 2012 R2 B. an upgrade installation of Windows Server 2012 R2 C. online servicing by using Dism D. offline servicing by using Dism Correct Answer: C More Link:https://youtu.be/n4tXL3mhzZo
Views: 354 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot] JNCIA JN0-102 Dumps Juniper Networks Certified Internet Associate Practice Questions
 
02:01
Latest http://bit.ly/2sDRCsm JN0-102 Exam Demos, Real Juniper JN0-102 Dumps Online Shop, Pass Juniper Networks Certified Internet Associate, Junos(JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 1 The IP address 10.1.1.1 belongs to which class of IP address space? A. Class A B. Class B C. Class C D. Class D Correct Answer: A QUESTION 2 For the interface ge-1/2/3.4, what does "ge" represent? A. SONET/SDH B. Gigabit Ethernet C. Aggregated Ethernet D. GRE Correct Answer: B QUESTION 3 Which word starts a command to display the operational status of a Junos device? A. put B. set C. show D. get Correct Answer: C Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/UuB87CWQK40
Views: 548 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot]  Valid ACI Exam 3I0-012 - ACI Dealing Certificate Free Demo Download
 
02:01
http://www.pass4itsure.com/3I0-012.html ACI 3I0-012 Exam Online, Valid and updated ACI 3I0-012 Exam Dumps For Sale, Pass ACI Dealing Certificate.Read More: https://youtu.be/2bShzGzgGl4 QUESTION 1 What is the amount of the principal plus interest due at maturity on a 1-month (32-day) deposit of USD 50,000,000.00 placed at 0.37%? A. EUR 50,015,416.67 B. EUR 50,016,219.18 C. EUR 50,016,444.44 D. EUR 50,016,958.33 Correct Answer: C QUESTION 2 Which of the following currencies is quoted on an ACT/360 basis in the money market? A. SGD B. PLN C. GBP D. NZD Correct Answer: D QUESTION 3 Today's spot value date is the 30th of June. What is the maturity date of a 2-month EUR deposit deal today? Assume no bank holidays. A. 27th August B. 30th August C. 31st August D. 1 September Correct Answer: C More Link: https://youtu.be/e-5B0hO2OIk
Views: 1354 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot] Fortinet Security Expert NSE4 Dumps Network Security Expert 4 Written Exam (400)
 
02:21
Money Back Guarantee https://www.pass4itsure.com/nse4.html Fortinet NSE4 Dumps Practice Test, Real Fortinet NSE4 Dumps Question Description On Our Store, Pass Fortinet Network Security Expert 4 Written Exam (400) from google drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWUTc2YVNTYlB5bFU QUESTION 1 Which network protocols are supported for administrative access to a FortiGate unit? (Choose three.) A. SNMP B. WINS C. HTTP D. Telnet E. SSH Correct Answer: CDE QUESTION 2 How is the FortiGate password recovery process? A. Interrupt boot sequence, modify the boot registry and reboot. After changing the password, reset the boot registry. B. Log in through the console port using the "maintainer" account within several seconds of physically power cycling the FortiGate. C. Hold down the CTRL + Esc (Escape) keys during reboot, then reset the admin password. D. Interrupt the boot sequence and restore a configuration file for which the password has been modified. Correct Answer: B QUESTION 3 What methods can be used to access the FortiGate CLI? (Choose two.) A. Using SNMP. B. A direct connection to the serial console port. C. Using the CLI console widget in the GUI. D. Using RCP. Correct Answer: BC Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/JY_ISFgrVUk
Views: 61 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot]  Microsoft MCSD 70-487 PDF Download- Developing Windows Azure and Web Services
 
01:41
Buy https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-487.html 70-487 PDF Guide Provider, Real Microsoft 70-487 PDF Free Download For Sale, Pass Developing Windows Azure and Web Services from google drive:https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWRXpZNTRreUVxdnc QUESTION 4 Data provided by Consolidated Messenger is cached in the HttpContext.Cache object. You need to ensure that the cache is correctly updated when new data arrives. What should you do? A. Ensure that the EffectivePrivateBytesLimit value is greater than the size of the database file. B. Change the sliding expiration of the cache item to 12 hours. C. Use the SqlCacheDependency type configured with a connection string to the database file. D. Use the CacheDependency type configured to monitor the SFTP target folder. Correct Answer: D Explanation Explanation/Reference: QUESTION 5 You need to load flight information provided by Consolidated Messenger. Which should you use? A. SQL Server Data Transformation Services (DTS) B. EntityTransaction and EntityCommand C. Office Open XML D. OleDbConnection and OleDbDataReader Correct Answer: D Explanation Explanation/Reference: QUESTION 6 You are adding a new REST service endpoint to the FlightDataController controller that returns the total number of seats for each airline. You need to write a LINQ to Entities query to extract the required data. Which code segment should you use? Correct Answer: D Explanation Explanation/Reference: Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/YPwhDgQpo6E
Views: 225 Exam Videos
Latest other Certification MS-202 dumps Practice test Questions and answers
 
02:01
Latest other Certification MS-202 exam dumps and MS-202 PDF online download, real and effective year-round update Exam MS-202: Microsoft 365 Messaging Administrator Certification Transition: https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/learning/exam-ms-202.aspx Pass4itsure MS-202 dumps pdf: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Lj1w4lO3-ya7SQ-nWcn5yD43HUO9lbWV Pass4itsure MS-202 exam dumps: https://tinyurl.com/yyv7l3jv ( Total Questions: 55 Q&A)
Views: 3 Exam Videos
Latest Azure Solutions Architect Expert AZ-300 dumps Practice test Questions and answers
 
02:01
Latest Azure Solutions Architect Expert AZ-300 exam dumps and AZ-300 PDF online download, real and effective year-round update Exam AZ-300: Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies: https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/learning/exam-az-300.aspx Pass4itsure AZ-300 dumps pdf: https://drive.google.com/open?id=16GFOi0Ub_Kk7M3CJ4JEmtwgV-lVBv9UM Pass4itsure AZ-300 exam dumps: https://tinyurl.com/y2ba9by5 ( Total Questions: 241 Q&A)
Views: 9 Exam Videos
Latest CCE-V 1Y0-402 dumps Practice test Questions and answers
 
01:51
Latest CCE-V 1Y0-402 exam dumps and 1Y0-402 PDF online download, real and effective year-round update 1Y0-402 - Citrix Education: https://training.citrix.com/mod/ctxcatalog/course.php?id=1935 Pass4itsure 1Y0-402 dumps pdf: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1CPG5q9NfHokFFojmLFIyFupfysYH7HTs Pass4itsure 1Y0-402 exam dumps: https://tinyurl.com/y2wruqee ( Total Questions: 128 Q&A)
Views: 4 Exam Videos
Latest Azure AZ-301 dumps Practice test Questions and answers
 
01:41
Latest Azure AZ-301 exam dumps and AZ-301 PDF online download, real and effective year-round update Exam AZ-301: Microsoft Azure Architect Design: https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/learning/exam-az-301.aspx Pass4itsure AZ-301 dumps pdf: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Fci6o2D8Hnr3R9IvhHFa6Zlw3BUZzOdI Pass4itsure AZ-301 exam dumps: https://tinyurl.com/y5xop67e ( Total Questions: 108 Q&A)
Views: 13 Exam Videos
[2018 Hot] Discount Oracle 1Z0-808 Dumps PDF Java SE 8 Programmer I Exam Download
 
01:51
Sale Discount Pass4itsure 1Z0-808 Dumps PDF Download, Real Oracle https://www.pass4itsure.com/1z0-808.html Dumps Test Online, Pass Java SE 8 Programmer I From Google Drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWdWdSUW1PMzVsaEk QUESTION 1 Given the content of three files: Which statement is true? Which statement is true? A. Only the A.Java file compiles successfully. B. Only the B.java file compiles successfully. C. Only the C.java file compiles successfully. D. The A.Java and B.java files compile successfully. E. The B.java and C.java files compile successfully. F. The A.Java and C.java files compile successfully. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 2 Given the code fragment: Which option represents the state of the num array after successful completion of the outer loop? A. Option A B. Option B C. Option C D. Option D Correct Answer: A QUESTION 3 Given: What is the result? A. 120 B. 120D C. A NumberFormatException will be thrown. D. Compilation fails due to error at line 5. E.Compilation tails due to error at line 8. Correct Answer: E Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/4whBQU_aBYc
Views: 102 Exam Videos
[2018 Hot] Real EC-COUNCIL 712-50 Dumps EC-Council Certified CISO Exam Questions
 
02:07
Real Pass4itsure EC-COUNCIL 712-50 Dumps Qs&As, Real EC-COUNCIL https://www.pass4itsure.com/712-50.html Dumps Questions With The Knowledge And Skills, Pass EC-Council Certified CISO (CCISO) From Google Drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=1-Mj... QUESTION 1 When deploying an Intrusion Prevention System (IPS) the BEST way to get maximum protection from the system is to deploy it A. In promiscuous mode and only detect malicious traffic. B. In-line and turn on blocking mode to stop malicious traffic. C. In promiscuous mode and block malicious traffic. D. In-line and turn on alert mode to stop malicious traffic. Correct Answer: B QUESTION 2 Which of the following has the GREATEST impact on the implementation of an information security governance model? A. Organizational budget B. Distance between physical locations C. Number of employees D. Complexity of organizational structure Correct Answer: D QUESTION 3 A security manager has created a risk program. Which of the following is a critical part of ensuring the program is successful? A. Providing a risk program governance structure B. Ensuring developers include risk control comments in code C. Creating risk assessment templates based on specific threats D. Allowing for the acceptance of risk for regulatory compliance requirements Correct Answer: A Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/mx1VcSSoHUk
Views: 81 Exam Videos
Latest other Certification MS-101 dumps Practice test Questions and answers
 
01:31
Latest other Certification MS-101 exam dumps and MS-101 PDF online download, real and effective year-round update Exam MS-101: Microsoft 365 Mobility and Security (beta): https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/learning/exam-ms-101.aspx Pass4itsure MS-101 dumps pdf: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1dgnUg2HYvHcXkQT5Glr8E_fZSxum08Dq Pass4itsure MS-101 exam dumps: https://tinyurl.com/yxcmo7hv ( Total Questions: 111 Q&A)
Views: 4 Exam Videos
Latest Microsoft 70-742 Dumps Practice Questions Identity with Windows Server 2016 Exam Download
 
01:41
Pass4itsure Provide Latest Microsoft 70-742 Dumps Practice Questions, Real Microsoft https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-742.html Dumps Exam Download On Store to Pass Identity with Windows Server 2016 From Google Drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWZDZVWjB6Wno5dzg QUESTION 1 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains four servers named Server1, Server2, Server3, and Server4 that run Windows Server 2016. Server1 has IP Address Management (IPAM) installed. Server2, Server3, and Server 4 have the DHCP Server role installed. IPAM manages Server2, Server3, and Server4. A domain user named User1 is a member of the groups shown in the following table. Which actions can User1 perform? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. Hot Area: Correct Answer: QUESTION 2 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016. You install IP Address Management (IPAM) on Server1. You need to manually start discovery of servers that IPAM can manage in contoso.com. Which three cmdlets should you run in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate cmdlets from the list of cmdlets to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 3 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a member server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016. Server1 has IP Address Management (IPAM) installed. IPAM uses a Windows Internal Database. You install Microsoft SQL Server on Server1. You plan to move the IPAM database to SQL Server. You need to create a SQL Server login for the IPAM service account. For which user should you create the login? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. Hot Area: Correct Answer: Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/l7i3lOYkJeo
Views: 22 Exam Videos
[2018 Hot] New Cisco 640-692 Dumps Supporting Cisco routing and Switching Network Devices Exam
 
01:37
Pass4itsure Cisco 640-692 Dumps Exam Test Questions, Buy Cisco https://www.pass4itsure.com/640-692.html Dumps Exam With New Discount, Pass Supporting Cisco routing and Switching Network Devices From Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1GOJ5qS-2twB_ffuNMHqMA4ZqbVSfjLNn QUESTION 1 Which router can be used for disk-in-access to the router CLI management purposes and does not usually pass normal network traffic? A.AUX B.Gigabit Ethernet C.Fast Ethernet D.Channelized serial Correct Answer: A QUESTION 2 Which two pieces of information does the show ip interface brief command display? (Choose two) A.Encapsulation type B.Interface status C.Layer 2 address D.Layer 3 address E.Keep alive Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 3 The pins and RJ-45 are numbered from 1 through 8. With the material points of the plug facing toward you, pin 1 is the leftmost pin. Which two sets are looped on an RJ-45 T1 loopback plug? (Choose two) A.Pins 1 and 4 B.Pins 1 and 7 C.Pins 2 and 5 D.Pins 2 and 8 E.Pins 1 and 5 F.Pins 2 and 7 Correct Answer: AC Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/Xth_oE_1GsI
Views: 24 Exam Videos
[2018 Hot] Real Oracle 1Z0-144 Dumps Oracle Certification Certification Exams With New Discount
 
02:11
Buy Pass4itsure 1Z0-144 Dumps PDF, Real Oracle https://www.pass4itsure.com/1Z0-144.html Dumps Certification Exams With New Discount, Pass Oracle Database 11g: Program with PL/SQL From Google Drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWYUpwdW8tcVhHazg QUESTION 4 You want to create a trigger that fires whenever rows are deleted from the customer table and that displays the number of rows remaining in the table. Which two statements are correct about the trigger to be created for the above requirement? (Choose two.) A. It should be an after trigger. B. It should be a before trigger. C. It should be a row-level trigger. D. It should be a statement-level trigger. E. It can be a before or an after trigger. Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 5 Which tasks must be performed during the installation of the UTL_MAIL package? (Choose all that apply.) A. setting the UTL_FILE_DIR initialization parameter B. running the UTLMAIL.SQL and prvtmail.plb scripts C. setting the SMTP_OUT_SERVER initialization parameter D. using the CREATE DIRECTORY statement to associate an alias with an operating system directory E.granting read and WRITE privileges to control the type of access to files in the operating system Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 6 Which system events can be used to create triggers that fire both at database and schema levels? (Choose all that apply) A. AFTER LOGON B. AFTER STARTUP C. BEFORE SHUTDOWN D. AFTER SERVERERROR Correct Answer: AD Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/vx3tYntwzFk
Views: 25 Exam Videos
Latest Other Certification 220-1002 dumps Practice test Questions and answers
 
01:21
Latest Other Certification 220-1002 exam dumps and 220-1002 PDF online download, real and effective year-round update CompTIA A+ 220-1001 & 220-1002 Study Guide: https://certification.comptia.org/training/self-study/books/a-220-1001-220-1002-study-guide Pass4itsure 220-1002 dumps pdf: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1yD9TyLqEihzKBDE1hIMC_hW8FpiLDdnW Pass4itsure 220-1002 exam dumps: https://tinyurl.com/y2ran9td ( Total Questions: Q&As 82 )
Views: 3 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot]  100% Pass Microsoft 70-744 Dumps Exam Securing Windows Server 2016
 
01:49
Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-744 Dumps Exam Test Questions, 100% Pass Microsoft https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-744.html Dumps Actual Test Is Your Best Choice, Pass Securing Windows Server 2016 From Google Drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=1249Ld4WhmvFEmjDLCBgg9Hdc6HjFg9QC QUESTION 1 Changing the match type of a group of keywords from broad to exact match will likely: A. decrease impressions B. increase impressions C. increase Quality Score D. decrease Quality Score Correct Answer: A QUESTION 2 Susan added only these keywords to her ad group "wedding dress" [designer wedding dress], - [cheap wedding]. Which queries could potentially trigger her ads? A. Wedding designer dress B. Cheap wedding dress C. Dress for wedding D. Cheap wedding Correct Answer: A QUESTION 3 The Keyword Tool is used to: A. Find duplicate keywords in ad campaigns. B. Determine if ads are showing for particular searches. C. Determine exact competitor bids on keywords. D. Find new keywords for ad campaigns. Correct Answer: D Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/BDWaVZ60vPg
Views: 30 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot] High Quality IASSC ICBB Exam - IASSC Certified Lean Six Sigma Black Belt  in First try
 
02:01
http://www.pass4itsure.com/iassc-icbb.html High Quality IASSC ICBB Exam Demo Free Download, Real IASSC ICBB Exam Questions For Download, Pass IASSC Certified Lean Six Sigma Black Belt.Read More: https://youtu.be/qx1aPUFBHis QUESTION 1 A ___________ is used primarily to track the stability of the average value of a metric of interest. A. NP Chart B. Xbar-R Chart C. I-MR Chart D. C Chart Correct Answer: B QUESTION 2 For her injection molding project a Belt needed to track the percentage of defectives of a particular sample set so she used a ___________ to display the data? A. Individual Chart B. C Chart C. Xbar Chart D. P Chart Correct Answer: D QUESTION 3 Which of these graphs demonstrates conditions which would be sufficient to enable OCAP for the process? A. Xbar Chart B. Time Series Chart C. Neither D. Both Correct Answer: A More Link: https://youtu.be/e-5B0hO2OIk
Views: 246 Exam Videos
[2018 Hot] Best 700-501 Dumps Practice Exam SMB Specialization for Engineers
 
02:01
Pass4itsure Cisco 700-501 Dumps Practice Exam, Sale Cisco https://www.pass4itsure.com/700-501.html Dumps Exam Covers All Key Points, Pass SMB Specialization for Engineers From Google Drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=1PhsD6XVbPFrFBktVbS6nN0ETZON8kszd QUESTION 1 Which three options can be connected directly to a Cisco Nexus switch? (Choose three.) A.Token ring network B.Storage area network C.Server cluster D.Local area network E.4G network F.Wide area network Correct Answer: BCD QUESTION 2 Which three options are business benefits of increased reliability? (Choose three) A.Protects revenue streams B.Enhances career paths C.Promotes independence D.Increases business resilience E.Reduces maintenance and network operation costs F.Validates business decisions Correct Answer: ACD QUESTION 3 Which Cisco tool provides scripted, repeatable presentations, and customized pilots in real time with real equipment? A.FindIt B.Cisco Commerce Workspace C.Cisco Partner Education Connection D.Cisco dCloud E.Cisco Network Discovery Correct Answer: D Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/IpyFPMcFjro
Views: 11 Exam Videos
Latest 400-251 Dumps PDF Download - Pass Cisco CCIE Security Written Exam (v5.0)
 
03:01
http://www.pass4itsure.com/400-251.html now, offers one year associated with free of charge changes to get Cisco 400-251 dumps materials.Read More:https://youtu.be/p6O-7w2yI7c QUESTION 59 A system administrator is installing the first BlackBerry Enterprise Server in an environment. The BlackBerry Enterprise Server will be installed on a member server that does not have a Microsoft Exchange Server and the BlackBerry Enterprise Server service account will be named BESAdmin. Which two tasks must be performed in the Microsoft Exchange Server environment prior to installing the BlackBerry Enterprise Server software? (Choose two.) A. Verify that the server on which the BlackBerry Enterprise Server software will be installed has the recommended Microsoft Exchange administration tools. B. Verify that the Microsoft Exchange Server that the BlackBerry Enterprise Server will connect to has the recommended Microsoft Exchange administration tools. C. Verify that the Exchange View Only Administrator role has been assigned toBESAdmin and that the Administer Information Store, Send As, and Receive As permissions have been set to Allow on the Microsoft Exchange Server. D. Verify that the Exchange View Only Administrator role has been assigned toBESAdmin and that the Administer Information Store, Write, and Send As permissions have been set to Allow on the Microsoft Exchange Server. E. Verify that the Exchange View Only Administrator role has been assigned toBESAdmin and that the Administer Information Store, Write Properties, and Send As permissions have been set to Allow on the Microsoft Exchange Server. Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 60 A system administrator wants to wirelessly deploy a third-party application to multiple BlackBerry devices while providing the BlackBerry device users with the ability to remove the software at a later time. What must the disposition of the assigned application control policy be set to, in order to 23 accomplish this? (Choose one.) A. Required B. Optional C. Disallowed D. Prompt E. Available Correct Answer: B More Link:https://youtu.be/7mtbm8BlhHI
Views: 241 Exam Videos
Latest other Certification MS-900 dumps Practice test Questions and answers
 
01:21
Latest other Certification MS-900 exam dumps and MS-900 PDF online download, real and effective year-round update Exam MS-900: Microsoft 365 Fundamentals: https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/learning/exam-ms-900.aspx Pass4itsure MS-900 dumps pdf: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1ap0UDWW_CFwdtwU0ESQc-I5Embk5tyIo Pass4itsure MS-900 exam dumps: https://tinyurl.com/y6bb7e4s ( Total Questions: 50 Q&A)
Views: 9 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot] 100% Pass Rate Microsoft Exam 70-486 PDF Developing ASP.NET MVC 4 Web Applications
 
01:31
Pass4itsure Provides Best https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-486.html 70-486 PDF, Real Microsoft 70-486 PDF Tests 100% Pass With A High Score, Pass Developing ASP.NET MVC 4 Web Applications from google drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWSG9tSWFYaFZMREE QUESTION 6 You need to modify the application to meet the productId requirement. What should you do? A. Modify the RegisterGlobalFilters method of the Global.asax.es file as follows. Contract.Assume(ArgumentException)(productId != 0); B. Modify the GetDealPrice method of ProductController as follows. Contract.Requires(ArgumentException)(productId ) 0); C. Modify the RegisterGlobalFilters method of the Global.asax.es file as follows. Contract.Requires(ArgumentException)(productId ) 0); D. Modify the GetDealPrice method of ProductController as follows. Contract.Assume(ArgumentException)(productId ) 0); Correct Answer: B QUESTION 7 You need to implement the business requirements for managing customer data. What should you do? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose all that apply.) A. Add a class named Customer-Controller to the Controllers folder. Then add a method named Edit to the class. B. Create a new controller named Administration in the Controllers folder. Add an action named EditCustomer to the controller. C. Add a folder named Customer to the Views folder. Then create a view inside this folder named Edit.aspx. D. Create a new folder named EditCustomer to the Views folder. In the new folder, create a new file named Administration.aspx. Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 8 When users attempt to retrieve a product from the product page, a run-time exception occurs if the product does not exist. You need to route the exception to the CustomException.aspx page. Which method should you add to MvcApplication? Correct Answer: B Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/VbBiQHTPCeg
Views: 267 Exam Videos
Microsoft MCSA 70-412 Exam - Upgrading Your Skills to MCSA Windows Server 2012
 
02:01
If you got to have extra 70-412 Exam resources, http://www.pass4itsure.com/70-412.html 70-412 exam sample questions are always updated time after time. Read More:https://youtu.be/FHxCJP4_UL0 QUESTION 13 Your network contains an Active directory forest named contoso.com. The forest contains two child domains named east.contoso.com and west.contoso.com. You install an Active Directory Rights Management Services (AD RMS) cluster in each child domain. You discover that all of the users in the contoso.com forest are directed to the AD RMS cluster in east.contoso.com. You need to ensure that the users in west.contoso.com are directed to the AD RMS cluster in west.contoso.com and that the users in east.contoso.com are directed to the AD RMS cluster in east.contoso.com. What should you do? A. Modify the Service Connection Point (SCP). B. Configure the Group Policy object (GPO) settings of the users in the west.contoso.com do- main. C. Configure the Group Policy object (GPO) settings of the users in the east.contoso.com do- main. D. Modify the properties of the AD RMS cluster in west.contoso.com. Correct Answer: B Explanation Explanation/Reference: The west.contoso.com are the ones in trouble that need to be redirected to the west.contoso.com not the east.contoso.com. Note: It is recommended that you use GPO to deploy AD RMS client settings and that you only deploy settings as needed. Reference: AD RMS Best Practices Guide More Link:https://youtu.be/iOqYv-bLlew
Views: 36 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot] 210-250 Dumps SECFND Exam - Understanding Cisco Cybersecurity Fundamentals
 
01:31
http://www.pass4itsure.com/210-250.html Helpful 210-250 Dumps Certification Braindumps, Real 210-250 Dumps Practice Test Is Your Best Choice, Pass Understanding Cisco Cybersecurity Fundamentals. Read More: https://youtu.be/EqEQisKm1uA QUESTION 41 What two methods does Apple recommend for configuring automatic Group Folder access in Mac OS X Server? (Choose TWO.) A. Assign a user login preference for the group folder. B. Add the group folder to the Dock using MCX Dock preferences. C. Set the automount flag for group folders on the relevant share point. D. Use NFS to configure the share point where the group folder is stored. E. Store the share point for the group folder on the same file server as the users home folders. Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 42 The print service in Mac OS X Server v10.4 enforces authentication on print queues shared over SMB. This feature is ________. (Choose TWO.) A. accessible from Windows Print Center in Mac OS X B. identical to authentication for AppleTalk and LPR print queues C. consistent with the print services provided by a Windows server D. necessary for Windows users to access non-PostScript printers E. useful for preventing unauthorized users from using a particular printer Correct Answer: CE More Link: https://youtu.be/O8Vy3tjlI7s
Views: 2478 Exam Videos
Latest Azure AZ-900 dumps Practice test Questions and answers
 
01:31
Latest Azure AZ-900 exam dumps and AZ-900 PDF online download, real and effective year-round update Exam AZ-900: Microsoft Azure Fundamentals: https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/learning/exam-az-900.aspx Pass4itsure AZ-900 dumps pdf: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1hVWxot8NdpQFoi5h1M0Ni2541Nlr6FQB Pass4itsure AZ-900 exam dumps: https://tinyurl.com/y64vf2nx ( Total Questions: 48 Q&A)
Views: 89 Exam Videos
Latest PenTest+ PT0-001 dumps Practice test Questions and answers
 
01:31
Latest PenTest+ PT0-001 exam dumps and PT0-001 PDF online download, real and effective year-round update CompTIA PenTest+ PT0-001 Study Guide - CompTIA IT Certifications: https://certification.comptia.org/training/self-study/books/pentest-pt0-001-study-guide Pass4itsure PT0-001 dumps pdf: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1ftPurlAplBqmP4maGXM7038-ht0bDQOE Pass4itsure PT0-001 exam dumps: https://tinyurl.com/y3n2efqu ( Total Questions: Q&As 131)
Views: 2 Exam Videos
Latest SK0-003 Dumps CompTIA Server+ Certification Exam Online
 
01:37
CompTIA https://www.pass4itsure.com/SK0-003.html Dumps Exam Materials, Latest CompTIA SK0-003 Dumps Exam Online Store,Pass CompTIA Server+ Certification Exam From Google Drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=1oklmDhLrtzaPABp032AB4ngwqMACmHTo QUESTION 1 A technician would like to ensure that when users connect to a web server in a server farm, they connect to the server with the lowest CPU utilization. Which of the following technologies would accomplish this? A.Load balancing B.High availability C.Virtual machine D.Reverse proxy Correct Answer: A QUESTION 2 Changing the boot order of devices can be configured from which of the following? A.DIP switches B.BIOS C.Chipset D.Control Panel Correct Answer: B QUESTION 3 Which of the following is an advantage of using non-ECC memory over ECC memory? A.ECC is faster than non-ECC B.Non-ECC is faster than ECC C.Non-ECC is more expensive than ECC D.Non-ECC checks for memory errors Correct Answer: B Read More Youtube:https://youtu.be/z5gR5Nuy4QI
Views: 28 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot] Most Popular CCD-410 Dumps: Cloudera Certified Developer for Apache Hadoop (CCDH)
 
01:58
Cloudera https://www.pass4itsure.com/CCD-410.html Dumps Certification Exams, Most Popular Cloudera CCD-410 Dumps Exam With The Knowledge And Skills, Pass Cloudera Certified Developer for Apache Hadoop (CCDH) From Google Drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWekkzSUtYcjhUX2s QUESTION 1 When is the earliest point at which the reduce method of a given Reducer can be called? A.As soon as at least one mapper has finished processing its input split. B.As soon as a mapper has emitted at least one record. C.Not until all mappers have finished processing all records. D.It depends on the InputFormat used for the job. Correct Answer: C Explanation Explanation/Reference: In a MapReduce job reducers do not start executing the reduce method until the all Map jobs have completed. Reducers start copying intermediate key-value pairs from the mappers as soon as they are available. The programmer defined reduce method is called only after all the mappers have finished. Note: The reduce phase has 3 steps: shuffle, sort, reduce. Shuffle is where the data is collected by the reducer from each mapper. This can happen while mappers are generating data since it is only a data transfer. On the other hand, sort and reduce can only start once all the mappers are done. Why is starting the reducers early a good thing? Because it spreads out the data transfer from the mappers to the reducers over time, which is a good thing if your network is the bottleneck. Why is starting the reducers early a bad thing? Because they "hog up" reduce slots while only copying data. Another job that starts later that will actually use the reduce slots now can't use them. You can customize when the reducers startup by changing the default value of mapred.reduce.slowstart.completed.maps in mapred-site.xml. A value of 1.00 will wait for all the mappers to finish before starting the reducers. A value of 0.0 will start the reducers right away. A value of 0.5 will start the reducers when half of the mappers are complete. You can also change mapred.reduce.slowstart.completed.maps on a job-by-job basis. Typically, keep mapred.reduce.slowstart.completed.maps above 0.9 if the system ever has multiple jobs running at once. This way the job doesn't hog up reducers when they aren't doing anything but copying data. If you only ever have one job running at a time, doing 0.1 would probably be appropriate. Reference: 24 Interview Questions & Answers for Hadoop MapReduce developers, When is the reducers are started in a MapReduce job? QUESTION 2 Which describes how a client reads a file from HDFS? A.The client queries the NameNode for the block location(s). The NameNode returns the block location (s) to the client. The client reads the data directory off the DataNode(s). B.The client queries all DataNodes in parallel. The DataNode that contains the requested data responds directly to the client. The client reads the data directly off the DataNode. C.The client contacts the NameNode for the block location(s). The NameNode then queries the DataNodes for block locations. The DataNodes respond to the NameNode, and the NameNode redirects the client to the DataNode that holds the requested data block(s). The client then reads the data directly off the DataNode. D.The client contacts the NameNode for the block location(s). The NameNode contacts the DataNode that holds the requested data block. Data is transferred from the DataNode to the NameNode, and then from the NameNode to the client. Correct Answer: A Explanation Explanation/Reference: Reference: 24 Interview Questions & Answers for Hadoop MapReduce developers, How the Client communicates with HDFS? Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/r4xwcClVjh8
Views: 25 Exam Videos
[2018 Hot]  Most Hottest Microsoft 70-761 Dumps Practice Exam Querying Data with Transact-SQL
 
01:41
Most Hottest Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-761 Dumps Practice Exam, Real Microsoft https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-761.html Dumps PDF Covers All Key Points to Pass Querying Data with Transact-SQL From Google Drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=1zlG7U47vx4IYMgaDowkCEDe-k7wDsXMl QUESTION 2 You have a table named Cities that has the following two columns: CityID and CityName. The CityID column uses the int data type, and CityName uses nvarchar(max). You have a table named RawSurvey. Each row includes an identifier for a question and the number of persons that responded to that question from each of four cities. The table contains the following representative data: A reporting table named SurveyReport has the following columns: CityID, QuestionID, and RawCount, where RawCount is the value from the RawSurvey table. You need to write a Transact-SQL query to meet the following requirements: - Retrieve data from the RawSurvey table in the format of the SurveyReport table. - The CityID must contain the CityID of the city that was surveyed. - The order of cities in all SELECT queries must match the order in the RawSurvey table. - The order of cities in all IN statements must match the order in the RawSurvey table. Construct the query using the following guidelines: - Use one-part names to reference tables and columns, except where not possible. - ALL SELECT statements must specify columns. - Do not use column or table aliases, except those provided. - Do not surround object names with square brackets. Part of the correct Transact-SQL has been provided in the answer area below. Enter the code in the answer area that resolves the problem and meets the stated goals or requirements. You can add code within the code that has been provided as well as below it. Use the Check Syntax button to verify your work. Any syntax or spelling errors will be reported by line and character position. Correct Answer: UNPIVOT Explanation Explanation/Reference: UNPIVOT must be used to rotate columns of the Rawsurvey table into column values. QUESTION 3 You need to create a stored procedure that meets the following requirements: - Produces a warning if the credit limit parameter is greater than 7,000 - Propagates all unexpected errors to the calling process How should you complete the Transact-SQL statement? To answer, drag the appropriate Transact-SQP segments to the correct locations. Each Transact-SQL segments may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. Select and Place: Correct Answer: Explanation Explanation/Reference: Box 1: THROW 51000, 'Warning: Credit limit is over 7,000!",1 THROW raises an exception and transfers execution to a CATCH block of a TRY…CATCH construct in SQL Server. THROW syntax: THROW [ { error_number | @local_variable }, { message | @local_variable }, { state | @local_variable } ] [ ; ] Box 2: RAISERROR (@ErrorMessage, 16,1) RAISERROR generates an error message and initiates error processing for the session. RAISERROR can either reference a user-defined message stored in the sys.messages catalog view or build a message dynamically. The message is returned as a server error message to the calling application or to an associated CATCH block of a TRY…CATCH construct. New applications should use THROW instead. Severity levels from 0 through 18 can be specified by any user. Severity levels from 19 through 25 can only be specified by members of the sysadmin fixed server role or users with ALTER TRACE permissions. For severity levels from 19 through 25, the WITH LOG option is required. On Severity level 16. Using THROW to raise an exception The following example shows how to use the THROW statement to raise an exception. Transact-SQL THROW 51000, 'The record does not exist.', 1; Here is the result set. Msg 51000, Level 16, State 1, Line 1 The record does not exist. Note: RAISERROR syntax: RAISERROR ( { msg_id | msg_str | @local_variable } { ,severity ,state } [ ,argument [ ,...n ] ] ) [ WITH option [ ,...n ] ] Note: The ERROR_MESSAGE function returns the message text of the error that caused the CATCH block of a TRY…CATCH construct to be run. References: Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/ay82HmXaK0Q
Views: 51 Exam Videos
Recent Updated New Cisco 300-135 Dumps with New PDF & VCE
 
02:21
http://www.pass4itsure.com/300-135.html Recent Updated New Cisco 300-135 Dumps with New PDF & VCE Exam: QUESTION 1 Exhibit: A network administrator is troubleshooting an EIGRP connection between RouterA, IP address 10.1.2.1, and RouterB, IP address 10.1.2.2. Given the debug output on RouterA, which two statements are true? (Choose two.) A. RouterA received a hello packet with mismatched autonomous system numbers. B. RouterA received a hello packet with mismatched hello timers. C. RouterA received a hello packet with mismatched authentication parameters. D. RouterA received a hello packet with mismatched metric-calculation mechanisms. E. RouterA will form an adjacency with RouterB. F. RouterA will not form an adjacency with RouterB. Correct Answer: DF Explanation Explanation/Reference: QUESTION 2 When troubleshooting an EIGRP connectivity problem, you notice that two connected EIGRP routers are not becoming EIGRP neighbors. A ping between the two routers was successful. What is the next thing that should be checked? A. Verify that the EIGRP hello and hold timers match exactly. B. Verify that EIGRP broadcast packets are not being dropped between the two routers with the show ip EIGRP peer command. C. Verify that EIGRP broadcast packets are not being dropped between the two routers with the show ip EIGRP traffic command. D. Verify that EIGRP is enabled for the appropriate networks on the local and neighboring router. Correct Answer: D Explanation Explanation/Reference: 100% Pass Cisco 300-135 Dumps Vce & PDF, Real Cisco 300-135 Dumps Exam Demo With Low Price, pass Troubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks (TSHOOT v2.0) Link:https://youtu.be/iOqYv-bLlew
Views: 626 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot]Cisco CCNA Collaboration 210-065  Dumps CIVND1 Exam Questions And Answers
 
01:51
Helpful Cisco 210-065 Dumps, Real Cisco 210-065 Exam Questions And Answers Are Based On The Real Exam, Pass Implementing Cisco Video Network Devices (CIVND).Read More: https://youtu.be/G4FN5TUO4l4 Question No : 2 Which three features are supported by Cisco TMSPE? (Choose three.) A. Simplified provisioning B. LDAP user import C. Scheduling via Microsoft Outlook D. FindMe E. Jabber for Windows F. Automatic endpoint upgrades Answer: A,B,D Question No : 3 Management wants to modify Cisco TMS to allow users to configure the call behavior with their associated devices and dial from a single ID. Which feature needs to be enabled and configured? A. Smart Scheduler B. Low-touch Provisioning C. FindMe D. CMR Provisioning Answer: C Question No : 4Which four features are provided by Cisco TelePresence Management Suite? (Choose four.) A. Scheduling of video conference calls B. Built-in-bridge functionality for multiparty video conferences C. SIP-H.323 protocol interworking D. Centralized management of conference resources E. SMTP email event notification F. Endpoint configuration backup and restore G. Cisco TelePresence endpoint automated redundancy H. Automated resource optimization Answer: A,D,E,F More Link: https://youtu.be/ToJzYikqpJY
Views: 220 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot] 300-560 Dumps NPDEV Developing with Network Programmability
 
01:11
http://www.pass4itsure.com/300-560.html Pass the Cisco 300-560 Dumps Practice, Real 300-560 Dumps For Download, Pass NPDEV Developing with Network Programmability.Read More: https://youtu.be/aShIWlc0bSM QUESTION 55 Network users often have multiple passwords, a distinct password for each network service they caccess. Which is NOT a valid way to simplify this situation for users in Mac OS X v10.3? A. Set up a Kerberos environment on the network. B. Have users store their login information for different server in Keychain. C. Set up a directory service to make user and password information available to all computers. D. Have users access network servers without authentication, using the Network icon in the Finder -rather than using the Connect to Server command, which requires users to authenticate. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 56 What are two ways to configure Mac OS X v10.3 to get LDAP information? Choose two. A. Use Directory Access to configure Mac OS X v10.3 to get LDAP information from a DNS server. B. Use Directory Access to configure Mac OS X v10.3 to use DHCP-supplied LDAP server information. C. Use Directory Access to configure Mac OS X v10.3 with the IP address, type, and search base of a specific LDAP server. D. Use the Sharing pane of System Preferences to configure Mac OS X v10.3 to use an Active Directory server as an LDAP server. Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 57 Authentication is ______________. A. The system feature that determines whether you can access a file as Owner, Group, or Other. B. The process whereby you prove your claimed identity to the computer system. C. The association between your claimed user name and UID. D. Used as a substitute for a password. Correct Answer: B More Link: https://youtu.be/NUhvf17qiMk
Views: 377 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot]  Microsoft 70-480 PDF Programming in HTML5 with JavaScript and CSS3 Exam Materials
 
01:51
100% Pass Microsoft 70-480 PDF Test Software, Real Microsoft 70-480 PDF Sale, Pass Programming in HTML5 with JavaScript and CSS3 from google drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWTUo2RDBmUnkycG8 Question No : 84 - (Topic 2) You are developing an HTML5 web application and are styling text. You need to use the text-transform CSS property. Which value is valid for the text-transform property? A. red B. hidden C. lowercase D. italic Answer: C Question No : 85 - (Topic 2) You are developing an HTML5 web application and are styling text. You need to use the text-transform CSS property. Which value is valid for the text-transform property? A. lowercase B. 20px C. line-through D. italic Answer: A Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/VbBiQHTPCeg
Views: 200 Exam Videos
[New Questions]Just Updated Cisco 300-206 Exam with All New Questions from Pass4itsure
 
01:31
http://www.pass4itsure.com/300-206.html Just Updated Cisco 300-206 Exam with All New Questions Exam A QUESTION 49 A Power Mac G5 fails to power on when connected to a known-good power outlet with a known-good power cord. Which of the following steps should be tried FIRST? A. Replace the processor (s) B. Replace the power supply. C. Reset the logic board PMU. D. Run Apple Service Diagnostic. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 50 Verifying that a computer functions properly after you repair it ensures that _____. SELECT THREE A. Third-party software is working. B. The original issue has been resolved. C. The computer falls under service warranty. D. The computer will continue to function after the repair. E. No new problems have been introduced during the repair. Correct Answer: BDE Buy Cisco 300-206 Exam, Real Cisco 300-206 Exam Certification Material With High Quality, pass Implementing Cisco Edge Network Security. Link:https://youtu.be/ZeAu5mz1CUw
Views: 196 Exam Videos
2017 New 70-466 Exam Dumps - Implementing Data Models and Reports with Microsoft SQL Server 2012
 
01:51
Link:http://www.pass4itsure.com/70-466.html Blog:http://www.collection4pdf.com/microsoft-70-466-exam-questions-facebook-study-guides-free-download/ QUESTION 7 You need to create the sales territory and product measures. Which aggregate function should you use for both measures? A. COUNT (DISTINCT column_name) B. Distinct Count C. Distinct D. Count Correct Answer: B Section: [none] Explanation Explanation/Reference:Latest Upload 70-466 Free Dowload, Real 70-466 Real Exam With Accurate Answers, pass Implementing Data Models and Reports with Microsoft SQL Server 2012. Read More:https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MCGBM117fWA
Views: 64 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot] DCUCI 300-175 Dumps | 300-175 CCNP Data Center Exam Free Demo
 
01:11
http://www.pass4itsure.com/300-175.html Up To Date Cisco 300-175 Dumps Try Free Demo, Real Cisco 300-175 Dumps Sale, Pass DCUCI Implementing Cisco Data Center Unified Computing (DCUCI).Read More: https://youtu.be/yId9s8ETfO8 QUESTION 11 The permanent licenses on the controller will be deleted with the use of which command? A. delete license B. write erase C. Licenses cannot be deleted once activated D. write erase all Correct Answer: D QUESTION 12 Which statement is true about the Content Security License? A. Applied to the master controller B. Applied to all the controllers in the network C. It is based on number of users D. It is based on number of APs Correct Answer: C QUESTION 13 What is the best practice regarding licensing for a backup master to support Master Redundancy? A. Backup master only requires the AP license B. License limits should be the same on primary master and backup Master C. Licenses are pushed from the primary to the backup Master along with the configuration D. Backup Master does not require licenses to support master redundancy Correct Answer: B More link: https://youtu.be/olM37y9IVyU
Views: 185 Exam Videos
[100% Valid] 100% Pass CompTIA N10-006 Exam With Training Pass4itsure New N10-006 PDF And VCE Dumps
 
01:51
http://www.pass4itsure.com/N10-006.html 100% Pass CompTIA N10-006 Exam With Training Pass4itsure New N10-006 PDF And VCE Dumps. Exam QUESTION 2 Which of the following physical security controls prevents an attacker from gaining access to a network closet? A. CCTVs B. Proximity readers C. Motion sensors D. IP cameras Correct Answer: B Explanation Explanation/Reference: QUESTION 3 A network technician is performing a wireless survey in the office and discovers a device that was not installed by the networking team. This is an example of which of following threats? A. Bluesnarfing B. DDoS C. Brute force D. Rogue AP Correct Answer: D Explanation Explanation/Reference: Recenty Updated CompTIA N10-006 Exam Download, Real CompTIA N10-006 Exam Sample With Accurate Answers, pass CompTIA Network+. Read More:https://youtu.be/y4z872zoyi8
Views: 150 Exam Videos
Most Popular EX0-001 Dumps ITIL Foundation (syllabus 2011) Real Questions Answers
 
01:49
EXIN https://www.pass4itsure.com/EX0-001.html Dumps Free Exam, Most Popular EXIN EX0-001 Dumps Real Questions Answers With The Knowledge And Skills, Pass ITIL Foundation (syllabus 2011) From Google Drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWaFFxOWhsdVU3dDQ Exam A QUESTION 1 Which role is responsible for carrying out the activities of a process? A.Process owner B.Change manager C.Service manager D.Process practitioner Correct Answer: D QUESTION 2 Which process or function is responsible for monitoring activities and events in the IT infrastructure? A.Service level management B.IT operations management C.Capacity management D.Incident management Correct Answer: B QUESTION 3 Which of the following options is a hierarchy that is used in knowledge management? A.Wisdom - Information - Data - Knowledge B.Data - Information - Knowledge - Wisdom C.Knowledge - Wisdom - Information - Data D.Information - Data - Knowledge - Wisdom Correct Answer: B Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/vXHV7HLKIo4
Views: 101 Exam Videos
Using VMware 2V0-620 PDF For vSphere 6 Foundations Beta Complete Training
 
01:51
VMware 2V0-620 PDF are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy which can make you succeed in the http://www.pass4itsure.com/2V0-620.html. Read More:https://youtu.be/KErl8xtCBP8 QUESTION 51 Which two statements are true about VMFS5 datastores on ESXi 6.x? (Choose two.) A. Virtual Disk (VMDK) size can be larger than 2TB. B. Datastore extent size can be larger than 2TB. C. Only Physical Mode Raw Device Map (Passthrough-RDM) can be larger than 2TB. D. 2MB block size is required to support larger than 2TB file size. Correct Answer: AB Reference:https://youtu.be/CKFZf_evcf8
Views: 139 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot] Upgrading Your Skills 70-743 Dumps to MCSA: Windows Server 2016
 
01:31
The Best Microsoft 70-743 PDF Certification, Real https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-743.html 70-743 PDF Study Material With The Knowledge And Skills, Pass Upgrading Your Skills to MCSA: Windows Server 2016 from google drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWeGVCOE9QRi1EaWs QUESTION NO: 35 For which two is it possible to specify conditional formatting? (Choose two.) A. A Tab panel B. The body part of a layout C. The title of a chart object D. A merge symbol (e.g. « CurrrentDate ») E. An inserted graphic formatted as a button F. A rectangle object being used as a graphical background Answer: A,D Explanation: QUESTION NO: 36 Which statement is true regarding layout themes in FileMaker Pro 12? A. A Touch theme (e.g. River Touch) must be used for a layout to be compatible with iOS device B. Changing a layout to the Classic theme of the Basic theme group will leave all objects and the styles unaffected. C. The style attributes for a new object (e.g. field or text box) added to a layout will be determined by the layout part in which it is created D. Changing a layout's theme will optionally update all layouts sharing the same original theme by choosing Update matching layouts in the Change Theme dialog. E. Holding down the Control (Windows) or Command (Mac OS X) keys while clicking the Apply theme styles button of the Inspector, the object styles of the currently selected object will be applied to all objects of the same type on the layout. Answer: C Explanation: QUESTION NO: 37 Which statement is true regarding layout objects in FileMaker Pro 12? A. Along with line styles, corner radius settings are set individually for each tab panel in a tab control. B. Fill patterns can only be applied to shapes (i.e. rectangles, rounded rectangles, and ovals) in Layout mode. C. A text object set as a field's Label using the Accessibility Inspector is automatically grouped with the field. D. Object Effects (Engraved, Embossed, and Drop Shadow) can only be applied to fields, buttons or text objects. E. An object Name set using the Inspector is the same as the object Title set using the Accessibility Inspector and can be edited in either place. Answer: A Explanation: Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/bhvNv9DJSFs
Views: 140 Exam Videos
[1 - 59 New Questions]Professional Microsoft 70-331 Exam For Groundbreaking Results 100% Valid
 
02:11
Link:http://www.pass4itsure.com/70-331.html Facebook:https://www.facebook.com/CCNA-200-120-Exam-1845783272300617/ Exam A QUESTION 1 You are offering FTP services over the Internet to users who may be behind a firewall. You should advise users to enable passive FTP if they are behind a firewall that ________. A. requires SFTP B. has FTP tunneling disabled C. does not allow FTP connections D. does not allow all FTP connection modes Correct Answer: D Section: (none)Explanation Explanation/Reference:Money Back Guarantee Microsoft 70-331 Dumps PDF, Real Microsoft 70-331 Practice Exam Is What You Need To Take, pass Core Solutions of Microsoft SharePoint.
Views: 24 Exam Videos
[2018 Hot] New CompTIA 220-802 Dumps PDF CompTIA A+ Certification Exam Materials Guaranteed Success
 
01:21
Pass4itsure CompTIA 220-802 Dumps PDF, Offer CompTIA https://www.pass4itsure.com/220-802.html Dumps Exam Materials Guaranteed Success, Pass CompTIA A+ Certification Exam From Google Drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=1g6i3twZ2b0phjvdZbv6AA3fTSQetT9wg QUESTION 1 Which of the following file systems is required to install Windows 7? A. CDFS B. NTFS C. FAT D. FAT32 Correct Answer: B QUESTION 2 After replacing a motherboard on a customer\'s laptop for a no sound issue, a technician realizes that there is intermittent wireless connectivity on the laptop. Which of the following should the technician perform FIRST? A. Reinstall the driver of the WiFi card. B. Check to see if there is a wireless switch on the laptop and its current position. C. Replace the wireless card because it is not fully compatible with the new motherboard. D. Check if the WiFi antenna is connected properly to the wireless card. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 3 A user is reporting their web browser is not going to the site they are attempting to access. Which of the following would BEST resolve this? A. Delete all Internet cookies. B. Ensure the user is not utilizing a proxy server. C. Remove all Internet shortcuts. D. Clear all Internet cache and saved passwords. Correct Answer: B Read More Youtube: https://youtu.be/kbGlZCOTgvM
Views: 15 Exam Videos
[2017 Hot] CCNP Data Center 300-165 Dumps Actual Test with 100% Pass Rate
 
01:41
http://www.pass4itsure.com/300-165.html Recenty Updated Cisco 300-165 Dumps Answers, Real Cisco 300-165 Dumps Are The Best Materials, Pass DCII Implementing Cisco Data Center Infrastructure (DCII). Read More: https://youtu.be/O8Vy3tjlI7s QUESTION 35 A Macintosh can start up from Mac OS X, but not from Mac OS 9. If you select the Mac OS 9 System Folder in the Startup Disk preference pane of MAC OS X, a flashing question mark appears on the screen when you restart the computer. What is one possible cause of this condition? A. The disk was reformatted using Disk Utility for Mac OS X, using the HFS Plus (extended) format instead of HFS format. B. The disk was reformatted using Disk Utility for Mac OS X, and the option to install the Mac OS 9 drivers was not selected. C. The disk was reformatted using Disk Utility for Mac OS X, using the HFS format instead of HFS Plus (extended) format. D. This Macintosh does not support booting into Mac OS 9. Correct Answer: B QUESTION 36 What is the first step to take if you have an iMac (Flat Panel) that constantly ejects any CD / DVD that is inserted? A. Replace the optical drive. B. Replace the optical drive cable. C. Replace the optical drive bezel. D. Disconnect all peripheral devices, especially the mouse. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 37 A customer needs to transfer data from her eMac for use on her Power Mac G5, but the eMac fails to start up completely due to a video issue. Which of the following would most easily accomplish the data transfer? A. Remove the hard drive from the eMac and install it into the Power Mac G5. B. The eMac will need to be replaced before any data can be recovered from it. C. Boot the eMac into Mac OS X Safe Mode and connect the eMac and Power Mac G5 with an Ethernet cable. D. Boot the eMac into Target Disk Mode and connect the eMac and Power Mac G5 with a FireWire cable. Correct Answer: D More Link: https://youtu.be/d20Vhe8giOU
Views: 96 Exam Videos
Latest Oracle 10g DBA 1Z0-051 dumps Practice test Questions and answers
 
02:11
Latest Oracle 10g DBA 1Z0-051 exam dumps and 1Z0-051 PDF online download, real and effective year-round update Oracle Certification Exams Retiring | Oracle University: https://education.oracle.com/certification-exam-retirement Pass4itsure 1Z0-051 dumps pdf: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1I3aFomjisIpbNDik6Yf0bHDsRrvu5ccP Pass4itsure 1Z0-051 exam dumps: http://tinyurl.com/y5k63kde ( Total Questions: 292 Q&A)
Views: 1 Exam Videos
[100% VALID AND NEW] Reliable IIA-CIA-PART1 Exam Certification To Guarantee You 100% Pass Download
 
01:51
Link:http://www.pass4itsure.com/iia-cia-part1.html Facebook:https://www.facebook.com/Cisco-400-051-Dumps-1851085341771498/ QUESTION 44 Which of the following measurements could an auditor use in an audit of the efficiency of a motor vehicle inspection facility? A. The total number of cars approved. B. The ratio of cars rejected to total cars inspected. C. The number of cars inspected per inspection agent. D. The average amount of fees collected per cashier. Correct Answer: C The Best IIA-CIA-PART1 Exam, Real IIA-CIA-PART1 Study Guide Online Store, pass Certified Internal Auditor - Part 1, The Internal Audit Activity's Role in Governance, Risk, and Control。 Read More:https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FHxCJP4_UL0
Views: 134 Exam Videos
Cisco IP Switched Networks 300-115 Dumps (SWITCH v2.0) Are Best Exam Guide Based On The Real Exam
 
02:11
The objective of http://www.pass4itsure.com/300-115.html Cisco 300-115 dumps exam sample questions bundle would be to market Cisco 300-115 dumps test concerns. Read More:https://youtu.be/9TdDutQIKsA QUESTION 12 All BlackBerry device users are reporting that email messages are delayed by 10-20 minutes to their BlackBerry devices. Which three of the following should the system administrator check to resolve the problem? (Choose three.) A. That there is currently no maintenance being done on the Microsoft SQL Server that hosts the BlackBerry Configuration Database B. That there is currently no maintenance being done on any of the mail servers C. How long it takes PIN messages to be delivered to users D. Where the delay could be using the message receipt confirmation tool E. Where the delay could be using the message flow tool Correct Answer: BCE QUESTION 13 Which port is used for BlackBerry WLAN as well as BlackBerry Serial Bypass? (Choose one.) A. 3101 B. 3201 C. 3501 D. 4101 E. 4201 Correct Answer: D QUESTION 14 ActualTests.com What could block an email message that has been delivered to the user mailbox from reaching the BlackBerry device? (Choose one.)What could block an email message that has been delivered to the user? mailbox from reaching the BlackBerry device? (Choose one.) A. Reconciliation settings B. SPAM blocker C. Anti-virus quarantine D. Email message filters E. Synchronization settings Correct Answer: D QUESTION 15 Which two of the following options explain how active and standby instances of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server are able to connect to the BlackBerry Infrastructure when both instances of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server are running? (Choose two.) A. The active instance of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server will initiate a tentative connection to the BlackBerry Infrastructure. B. The active and standby instances of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server will both establish a connection to the BlackBerry Infrastructure. C. The standby instance of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server will establish a connection to the BlackBerry Infrastructure only when the active instance of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server has failed. D. The standby instance of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server will initiate a tentative connection to the BlackBerry Infrastructure. E. The standby instance of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server relies on the active instance of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server's connection to the BlackBerry Infrastructure. Correct Answer: BD More Link:https://youtu.be/KErl8xtCBP8
Views: 81 Exam Videos
Download Cisco 700-501 Exams - Free VCE Exams For All
 
01:04
http://www.pass4itsure.com/700-501.html Free Cisco 700-501 Exams For All Download. Exam Information: QUESTION 1 What precautions should be taken if a discharged CRT must remain exposed for any length of time? A. You should perform a full set of video adjustments on the CRT. B. You should reset the Power Manager Unit on the logic board. C. You should remove the CRT from the computer or display assembly. D. You should establish an ongoing lead between the CRT anode and ground. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 2 Which of the following are visual and audible cues of a normal Mac startup sequence. SELECT ALL THAT APPLY A. Fans turn off. B. Computer beeps three times. C. Startup chime sounds. D. Apple logo appears on display. E. Flashing question mark appears on display. Correct Answer: CD Exam Details: https://youtu.be/d_ClbxAWob8
Views: 93 Exam Videos